2017/2018: Men: Hauptrunde

rd.Nr.daydatetimeHome teamGuest teamHallKarte1. Ref2. Ref
2MIL-10 Sat30.09.201718:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Mestská športová hala {MYJAVA} Google Map24Zdeněk GRABOVSKÝJakub GALL
3MIL-15 Son01.10.201718:00Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Mestská športová hala {MYJAVA} Google Map24Jakub GALLZdeněk GRABOVSKÝ
4MIL-17 Thu26.10.201717:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24László ADLERGyula TILLMANN
8MIL-30 Sat25.11.201719:00Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Google Map24Lukáš KRÁLOVIČIgor SCHIMPL
9MIL-33 Son26.11.201719:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Google Map24Igor SCHIMPLLukáš KRÁLOVIČ
3MIL-12 Son01.10.201718:30OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ} Google Map24Zsolt MEZŐFFYMilan RAJKOVIĆ
5MIL-20 Sat28.10.201719:00Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE} Google Map24Ágnes BÁTKAI-KATONAMónika UJHÁZI
6MIL-23 Son29.10.201719:00KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE} Google Map24Mónika UJHÁZIÁgnes BÁTKAI-KATONA
10MIL-39 Fri29.12.201719:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Miroslav JURÁČEKIgor SCHIMPL
3MIL-14 Son01.10.201717:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Miroslav JURÁČEKDanica VIKTORÍNI-LISÁ
7MIL-28 Fri24.11.201720:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športna dvorana {KAMNIK} Google Map24Sinisa ISAJLOVICBoško MILIĆ
9MIL-35 Son26.11.201720:00Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športna dvorana {KAMNIK} Google Map24Sinisa ISAJLOVICBoško MILIĆ
10MIL-38 Thu28.12.201718:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športna dvorana Tivoli {LJUBLJANA} Google Map24Sinisa ISAJLOVICMiroslav MILINOVIĆ
13MIL-46 Fri26.01.201819:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆBojan BRLAS
1MIL-4 Fri29.09.201719:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Miroslav JURÁČEKDanica VIKTORÍNI-LISÁ
2MIL-8 Sat30.09.201717:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Danica VIKTORÍNI-LISÁMiroslav JURÁČEK
3MIL-13 Son01.10.201715:00KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Bernard VALENTARSanja MIKLOŠIČ
4MIL-18 Thu26.10.201718:00VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Mestská športová hala {NITRA} Google Map24Sanja MIKLOŠIČMarko SEIFRIED
7MIL-26 Fri24.11.201719:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Google Map24Igor SCHIMPLLukáš KRÁLOVIČ
1MIL-2 Fri29.09.201720:00OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ} Google Map24Miklós HORVÁTHGyula TILLMANN
2MIL-6 Sat30.09.201717:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ} Google Map24Gyula TILLMANNMiklós HORVÁTH
3MIL-11 Son01.10.201715:30VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ} Google Map24Miklós HORVÁTHGyula TILLMANN
13MIL-49 Wed31.01.201819:00Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Gradska dvorana {KAŠTELA} Google Map24Slobodan KOVAČEVIĆSonja SIMONOVSKA
4MIL-16 Fri27.10.201719:00KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE} Google Map24Mónika UJHÁZIÁgnes BÁTKAI-KATONA
8MIL-32 Sat25.11.201720:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Športna dvorana {KAMNIK} Google Map24Boško MILIĆSinisa ISAJLOVIC
11MIL-40 Thu28.12.201718:00OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Gradska dvorana {KAŠTELA} Google Map24Slobodan KOVAČEVIĆSonja SIMONOVSKA
12MIL-43 Fri29.12.201718:00Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Gradska dvorana {KAŠTELA} Google Map24Sonja SIMONOVSKASlobodan KOVAČEVIĆ
14MIL-52 Fri26.01.201816:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Mestská športová hala {NITRA} Google Map24Ágnes BÁTKAI-KATONALászló ADLER
15MIL-55 Sat27.01.201816:00VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Mestská športová hala {NITRA} Google Map24László ADLERÁgnes BÁTKAI-KATONA
1MIL-1 Fri29.09.201717:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ} Google Map24Zsolt MEZŐFFYMilan RAJKOVIĆ
2MIL-7 Sat30.09.201720:00OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Športna dvorana Planina {KRANJ} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆZsolt MEZŐFFY
7MIL-29 Sat25.11.201719:00KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Športová hala Hotelová akadémia {KOŠICE} Google Map24Péter SZABÓTibor HALÁSZ
11MIL-42 Fri29.12.201718:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Športna dvorana Tivoli {LJUBLJANA} Google Map24Miroslav MILINOVIĆSinisa ISAJLOVIC
12MIL-45 Sat30.12.201718:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Športna dvorana Tivoli {LJUBLJANA} Google Map24Sinisa ISAJLOVICMiroslav MILINOVIĆ
1MIL-5 Fri29.09.201718:00Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Mestská športová hala {MYJAVA} Google Map24Jakub GALLZdeněk GRABOVSKÝ
5MIL-22 Fri27.10.201716:00Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Mestská športová hala {NITRA} Google Map24Marko SEIFRIEDSanja MIKLOŠIČ
6MIL-25 Sat28.10.201716:00VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Mestská športová hala {NITRA} Google Map24Sanja MIKLOŠIČMarko SEIFRIED
11MIL-41 Fri29.12.201719:00KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Boris SKUDNIKBernard VALENTAR
12MIL-44 Sat30.12.201717:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Bernard VALENTARBoris SKUDNIK
14MIL-50 Sat27.01.201819:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Google Map24Bojan BRLASMilan RAJKOVIĆ
15MIL-53 Son28.01.201819:00SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆBojan BRLAS
1MIL-3 Fri29.09.201717:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Andrea HAASBoško MILIĆ
2MIL-9 Sat30.09.201719:00Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)SH {ZWETTL} Google Map24Sanja MIKLOŠIČBernard VALENTAR
10MIL-37 Thu28.12.201719:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Bernard VALENTARBoris SKUDNIK
14MIL-51 Son25.02.201818:00OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Športna dvorana Tivoli {LJUBLJANA} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Bojan BRLAS
15MIL-54 Mon26.02.201818:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Športna dvorana Tivoli {LJUBLJANA} Google Map24Bojan BRLASAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ
5MIL-21 Fri27.10.201717:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Gyula TILLMANNLászló ADLER
6MIL-24 Sat28.10.201717:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24László ADLERGyula TILLMANN
8MIL-31 Sat25.11.201718:00OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Don Bosco-Szaleziak Sportcsarnok {KAZINCBARCIKA} Google Map24Igor PORVAZNÍKPeter HÖGER
9MIL-34 Son26.11.201716:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Don Bosco-Szaleziak Sportcsarnok {KAZINCBARCIKA} Google Map24Peter HÖGERIgor PORVAZNÍK
13MIL-48 Thu25.01.201818:00VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Mestská športová hala {NITRA} Google Map24László ADLERÁgnes BÁTKAI-KATONA
4MIL-19 Sat21.10.201720:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Športna dvorana {KAMNIK} Google Map24Miroslav MILINOVIĆTajana KRAMAR ŠANDL
7MIL-27 Fri24.11.201718:00Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Don Bosco-Szaleziak Sportcsarnok {KAZINCBARCIKA} Google Map24Peter HÖGERIgor PORVAZNÍK
10MIL-36 Wed27.12.201718:30Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Gradska dvorana {KAŠTELA} Google Map24Sonja SIMONOVSKASlobodan KOVAČEVIĆ
13MIL-47 Sat24.02.201818:00ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Športna dvorana Tivoli {LJUBLJANA} Google Map24Bojan BRLASAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA