2017/2018: Women: Hauptrunde

Rd.Nr.TagDatumZeitHeimteamGastteamHalleKarte1. SR2. SR
1WIL-1 Fr27.10.201717:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Tajana KRAMAR ŠANDLKsenija JURKOVIĆ
3WIL-12 So29.10.201720:00Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ksenija JURKOVIĆTajana KRAMAR ŠANDL
6WIL-25 Fr17.11.201719:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Bojan BARDIĆBruno MUHA
7WIL-29 Mi22.11.201718:00Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Continental Arena {NYÍREGYHÁZA} Google Map24Igor PORVAZNÍKPeter HÖGER
1WIL-5 Mi25.10.201717:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Tomáš BUCHARRoman MARSCHNER
2WIL-10 Do26.10.201715:00Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Roman MARSCHNERTomáš BUCHAR
7WIL-28 Di21.11.201717:00VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Sportovní hala UP {OLOMOUC} Google Map24Jana NIKLOVÁBoris KOVÁČ
8WIL-32 Mi22.11.201717:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Sportovní hala UP {OLOMOUC} Google Map24Boris KOVÁČJana NIKLOVÁ
12WIL-43 So07.01.201818:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Milan RAJKOVIĆ
13WIL-48 Fr26.01.201818:00Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Varosi Sportcsarnok {BÉKÉSCSABA} Google Map24Miroslav JURÁČEKLukáš KRÁLOVIČ
14WIL-52 Sa27.01.201816:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Varosi Sportcsarnok {BÉKÉSCSABA} Google Map24Lukáš KRÁLOVIČMiroslav JURÁČEK
4WIL-19 Do16.11.201719:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Zsolt MEZŐFFYMiklós HORVÁTH
14WIL-50 Sa27.01.201818:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Sinisa ISAJLOVICTajana KRAMAR ŠANDL
13WIL-46 So28.01.201818:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Tajana KRAMAR ŠANDLSinisa ISAJLOVIC
7WIL-26 Sa10.02.201800:00Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Športová hala Dom športu {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24??????
1WIL-3 Do26.10.201719:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Gregor NOVAKEva TOMEĆ
10WIL-36 Fr05.01.201818:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Milan RAJKOVIĆ
11WIL-40 Sa06.01.201818:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ
13WIL-47 Sa27.01.201818:00Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Ballsportgymnasium {WIEN} Google Map24??????
5WIL-21 Mi04.10.201718:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Continental Arena {NYÍREGYHÁZA} Google Map24Bojan BARDIĆBruno MUHA
6WIL-24 Do05.10.201717:00Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Continental Arena {NYÍREGYHÁZA} Google Map24Bruno MUHABojan BARDIĆ
2WIL-7 Sa28.10.201720:00Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ksenija JURKOVIĆTajana KRAMAR ŠANDL
3WIL-11 So29.10.201717:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ
11WIL-41 Sa06.01.201818:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Športová hala Dom športu {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Andrea HAASMarkus PETSCHE
12WIL-44 So07.01.201817:00Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Športová hala Dom športu {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Markus PETSCHEAndrea HAAS
3WIL-15 Fr27.10.201716:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Tomáš BUCHARRoman MARSCHNER
4WIL-18 Mi15.11.201719:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Bojan BARDIĆBruno MUHA
5WIL-22 Do16.11.201718:00Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Bruno MUHABojan BARDIĆ
14WIL-51 So28.01.201815:00Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Ballsportgymnasium {WIEN} Google Map24??????
15WIL-54 Mi14.02.201800:00Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Ballsportgymnasium {WIEN} Google Map24??????
10WIL-37 Fr05.01.201817:00Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športová hala Dom športu {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Markus PETSCHEAndrea HAAS
15WIL-55 So28.01.201817:30Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Varosi Sportcsarnok {BÉKÉSCSABA} Google Map24Miroslav JURÁČEKLukáš KRÁLOVIČ
8WIL-31 Mi21.02.201815:30Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Péter SZABÓTibor HALÁSZ
9WIL-34 Do22.02.201816:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Péter SZABÓTibor HALÁSZ
4WIL-17 Di03.10.201718:00Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Continental Arena {NYÍREGYHÁZA} Google Map24Bruno MUHABojan BARDIĆ
10WIL-38 Do04.01.201818:00Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Varosi Sportcsarnok {BÉKÉSCSABA} Google Map24Miroslav MILINOVIĆBruno MUHA
15WIL-53 Fr26.01.201819:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Tajana KRAMAR ŠANDLSinisa ISAJLOVIC
2WIL-8 Fr27.10.201719:30Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Eva TOMEĆGregor NOVAK
3WIL-13 Sa28.10.201719:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Gregor NOVAKEva TOMEĆ
9WIL-35 Do23.11.201717:00VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Sportovní hala UP {OLOMOUC} Google Map24Jana NIKLOVÁBoris KOVÁČ
10WIL-39 Sa06.01.201818:00Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Ballsportgymnasium {WIEN} Google Map24Igor SCHIMPLPavel VAŠKO
1WIL-2 Fr27.10.201720:00VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ
2WIL-6 Sa28.10.201717:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Milan RAJKOVIĆ
4WIL-16 Mi15.11.201720:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športna dvorana {KAMNIK} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Milan RAJKOVIĆ
7WIL-27 Di20.02.201817:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Tibor HALÁSZPéter SZABÓ


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA