2020/2021: Men: Main Phase

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 14 MIL-42 18.02.2021 OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
 14 MIL-40 10.02.2021 OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:11)
 14 MIL-41 09.01.2021 OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:19)
 13 MIL-37 07.02.2021 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)
 13 MIL-39 06.02.2021 HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)3:2 (25:21, 27:29, 25:22, 23:25, 15:7)
 13 MIL-38 23.12.2020 OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 16:25, 26:24)
 12 MIL-35 11.02.2021 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:20, 34:32, 25:21)
 12 MIL-34 03.02.2021 OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
 12 MIL-36 30.01.2021 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
 11 MIL-32 24.02.2021 HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 15:25, 16:14)
 11 MIL-33 23.01.2021 UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 18:25, 8:15)
 11 MIL-31 26.09.2020 OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (18:25, 18:25, 30:28, 25:23, 11:15)
 10 MIL-30 21.01.2021 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
 10 MIL-28 16.12.2020 OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:15, 12:15)
 10 MIL-29 27.09.2020 OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 27:25)
 9 MIL-27 13.01.2021 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25)
 9 MIL-26 11.12.2020 UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
 9 MIL-25 21.10.2020 HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
 8 MIL-22 05.12.2020 OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:27)
 8 MIL-23 05.12.2020 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 8 MIL-24 02.12.2020 OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17)
 7 MIL-19 27.01.2021 HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 26:28, 18:25)
 7 MIL-21 27.11.2020 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:22)
 7 MIL-20 10.10.2020 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
 6 MIL-18 09.02.2021 UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:20)
 6 MIL-16 22.11.2020 OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:22)
 6 MIL-17 21.09.2020 OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
 5 MIL-14 30.01.2021 HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25)
 5 MIL-13 13.01.2021 UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 15:25, 14:25)
 5 MIL-15 13.11.2020 OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 17:25, 26:24)
 4 MIL-11 23.02.2021 OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:21)
 4 MIL-10 18.12.2020 OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12)
 4 MIL-12 07.11.2020 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 24:26, 25:23)
 3 MIL-7 20.12.2020 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (25:18, 13:25, 25:23, 20:25, 6:15)
 3 MIL-8 15.12.2020 UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
 3 MIL-9 29.10.2020 HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
 2 MIL-4 20.01.2021 OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)HAOK Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:15)
 2 MIL-5 24.10.2020 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:19)
 2 MIL-6 14.10.2020 OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:21)
 1 MIL-1 17.10.2020 OK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)OK Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 27:25)
 1 MIL-3 17.10.2020 UVC Holding GRAZ (AUT)OK Merkur MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25)
 1 MIL-2 17.10.2020 SK Zadruga AICH/DOB (AUT)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1:3 (25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA