2018/2019: Men: Main Phase

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 10  MIL-28  13.02.2019 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)2:3 (21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 12:15)
 10  MIL-30  05.02.2019 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
 10  MIL-29  01.02.2019 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (26:28, 25:17, 19:25, 25:15, 15:12)
 9  MIL-26  20.02.2019 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:14)
 9  MIL-25  06.02.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 9  MIL-27  01.02.2019 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:13)
 8  MIL-23  26.01.2019 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (25:19, 24:26, 25:20, 13:25, 17:15)
 8  MIL-24  26.01.2019 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 12:25)
 8  MIL-22  08.12.2018 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 19:25)
 7  MIL-21  23.01.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:19)
 7  MIL-20  23.01.2019 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16)
 7  MIL-19  18.11.2018 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17)
 6  MIL-17  19.01.2019 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
 6  MIL-18  16.12.2018 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 27:25, 23:25)
 6  MIL-16  15.12.2018 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 19:25)
 5  MIL-15  12.12.2018 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:14)
 5  MIL-14  12.12.2018 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:20)
 5  MIL-13  12.12.2018 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 4  MIL-10  04.11.2018 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:23)
 4  MIL-12  03.11.2018 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 20:25)
 4  MIL-11  03.11.2018 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:2 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 21:19)
 3  MIL-7  21.02.2019 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:23)
 3  MIL-8  31.10.2018 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
 3  MIL-9  27.10.2018 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 20:25)
 2  MIL-4  21.01.2019 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 2  MIL-6  21.10.2018 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 24:26, 25:15, 12:15)
 2  MIL-5  17.10.2018 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)2:3 (17:25, 29:27, 19:25, 25:22, 9:15)
 1  MIL-2  27.10.2018 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
 1  MIL-1  20.10.2018 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 27:25)
 1  MIL-3  30.09.2018 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)1:3 (27:29, 27:29, 26:24, 16:25)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA