2017/2018: Women: Hauptrunde

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 15  WIL-54  23.02.2018 Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (20:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25)
 15  WIL-55  28.01.2018 Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:19)
 15  WIL-53  26.01.2018 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)2:3 (14:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 14:16)
 14  WIL-51  28.01.2018 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 14  WIL-50  27.01.2018 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (12:25, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25)
 14  WIL-52  27.01.2018 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
 13  WIL-46  28.01.2018 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:2 (11:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:13)
 13  WIL-47  27.01.2018 Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 13  WIL-48  26.01.2018 Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
 12  WIL-43  07.01.2018 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 19:25)
 12  WIL-44  07.01.2018 Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)1:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25)
 11  WIL-40  06.01.2018 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 28:26)
 11  WIL-41  06.01.2018 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 10  WIL-39  06.01.2018 Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)3:1 (26:28, 25:19, 25:15, 25:8)
 10  WIL-36  05.01.2018 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25)
 10  WIL-37  05.01.2018 Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)2:3 (25:16, 23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 12:15)
 10  WIL-38  04.01.2018 Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:14)
 9  WIL-34  22.02.2018 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
 9  WIL-35  23.11.2017 VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:22)
 8  WIL-31  21.02.2018 Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1:3 (25:18, 8:25, 14:25, 25:27)
 8  WIL-32  22.11.2017 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 21:25, 11:15)
 7  WIL-26  21.02.2018 Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
 7  WIL-27  20.02.2018 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:16)
 7  WIL-29  22.11.2017 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 18:25)
 7  WIL-28  21.11.2017 VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:11)
 6  WIL-25  17.11.2017 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 13:25)
 6  WIL-24  05.10.2017 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 15:25)
 5  WIL-22  16.11.2017 Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:13)
 5  WIL-21  04.10.2017 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 17:25)
 4  WIL-19  16.11.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 4  WIL-16  15.11.2017 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
 4  WIL-18  15.11.2017 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
 4  WIL-17  03.10.2017 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:14)
 3  WIL-12  29.10.2017 Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 10:25)
 3  WIL-11  29.10.2017 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
 3  WIL-13  28.10.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:19, 25:18)
 3  WIL-15  27.10.2017 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (16:25, 25:13, 24:26, 24:26)
 2  WIL-7  28.10.2017 Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)2:3 (25:20, 29:27, 18:25, 18:25, 7:15)
 2  WIL-6  28.10.2017 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:15)
 2  WIL-8  27.10.2017 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21)
 2  WIL-10  26.10.2017 Strabag VC BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:14)
 1  WIL-2  27.10.2017 VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:13)
 1  WIL-1  27.10.2017 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 25:15)
 1  WIL-3  26.10.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:21)
 1  WIL-5  25.10.2017 Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (15:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:16, 13:15)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA