2016/2017: Men: Hauptrunde

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 12  MIL-36  19.02.2017 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 18:25)
 12  MIL-35  15.02.2017 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
 12  MIL-34  12.02.2017 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)1:3 (10:25, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25)
 11  MIL-33  18.02.2017 Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
 11  MIL-32  14.02.2017 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)
 11  MIL-31  11.02.2017 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:21)
 10  MIL-30  17.02.2017 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 12:25)
 10  MIL-29  13.02.2017 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)1:3 (30:32, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25)
 10  MIL-28  10.02.2017 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (20:25, 11:25, 24:26)
 9  MIL-26  15.01.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:1 (28:26, 25:23, 20:25, 25:23)
 9  MIL-25  14.01.2017 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
 9  MIL-27  13.01.2017 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14)
 8  MIL-24  14.01.2017 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 14:25)
 8  MIL-23  14.01.2017 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 19:25, 28:30)
 8  MIL-22  13.01.2017 Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
 7  MIL-21  15.01.2017 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:15)
 7  MIL-20  13.01.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:2 (25:21, 27:29, 25:20, 26:28, 15:7)
 7  MIL-19  12.01.2017 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:14)
 6  MIL-18  27.02.2017 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)1:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25)
 6  MIL-16  30.12.2016 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)1:3 (33:31, 18:25, 17:25, 23:25)
 6  MIL-17  23.12.2016 Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:0 (31:29, 25:22, 25:21)
 5  MIL-15  28.02.2017 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 18:25)
 5  MIL-13  29.12.2016 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:20)
 5  MIL-14  22.12.2016 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13)
 4  MIL-12  01.03.2017 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
 4  MIL-10  28.12.2016 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26)
 4  MIL-11  21.12.2016 Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:13)
 3  MIL-7  16.10.2016 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:1 (29:27, 17:25, 25:15, 25:18)
 3  MIL-8  16.10.2016 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (27:25, 25:12, 25:19)
 3  MIL-9  15.10.2016 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:17)
 2  MIL-5  15.10.2016 Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:19)
 2  MIL-4  15.10.2016 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:15)
 2  MIL-6  14.10.2016 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 25:14)
 1  MIL-2  14.10.2016 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
 1  MIL-1  14.10.2016 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:2 (21:25, 29:31, 25:21, 25:21, 15:13)
 1  MIL-3  13.10.2016 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 13:15)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA