2017/2018: Women: Hauptrunde

rd.Nr.daydatetimeHome teamGuest teamHallKarte1. Ref2. Ref
1WIL-5 Wed25.10.201717:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Tomáš BUCHARRoman MARSCHNER
2WIL-10 Thu26.10.201715:001. BVK BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Roman MARSCHNERTomáš BUCHAR
1WIL-3 Thu26.10.201719:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Gregor NOVAKEva TOMEĆ
3WIL-15 Fri27.10.201716:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)1. BVK BRATISLAVA (SVK)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24Tomáš BUCHARRoman MARSCHNER
1WIL-1 Fri27.10.201717:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Tajana KRAMAR ŠANDLKsenija JURKOVIĆ
2WIL-8 Fri27.10.201719:30Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Eva TOMEĆGregor NOVAK
1WIL-2 Fri27.10.201720:00VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ
2WIL-6 Sat28.10.201717:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Milan RAJKOVIĆ
3WIL-13 Sat28.10.201719:30Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Športska dvorana Bojan Stranic {ZAGREB} Google Map24Gregor NOVAKEva TOMEĆ
2WIL-7 Sat28.10.201720:00Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ksenija JURKOVIĆTajana KRAMAR ŠANDL
3WIL-11 Son29.10.201717:00Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Milan RAJKOVIĆAna STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ
3WIL-12 Son29.10.201720:00Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Športna dvorana Lukna {MARIBOR} Google Map24Ksenija JURKOVIĆTajana KRAMAR ŠANDL
4WIL-19 Wed15.11.201700:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)  ??????
4WIL-16 Wed15.11.201720:00Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športna dvorana {KAMNIK} Google Map24Ana STIPANIČEV MATEČIĆ Milan RAJKOVIĆ
10WIL-39 Fri17.11.201719:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24Pavel VAŠKOJana NIKLOVÁ
7WIL-29 Wed22.11.201718:00Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)Linamar BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE (HUN)Continental Arena {NYÍREGYHÁZA} Google Map24Igor PORVAZNÍKPeter HÖGER
10WIL-37 Fri05.01.201817:001. BVK BRATISLAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)  Markus PETSCHEAndrea HAAS
11WIL-41 Sat06.01.201817:00Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)  Andrea HAASMarkus PETSCHE
12WIL-44 Son07.01.201817:001. BVK BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK UP OLOMOUC (CZE)  Boško MILIĆAndrea HAAS
13WIL-46 Fri26.01.201819:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24??????
14WIL-50 Sat27.01.201818:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24??????
15WIL-53 Son28.01.201818:00Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST (HUN)Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Folyondár Vasas Sport és Tánc {BUDAPEST} Google Map24??????
7WIL-27 Tue20.02.201817:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24??????
8WIL-31 Wed21.02.201815:30Sokol Post NÖ (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24??????
9WIL-34 Thu22.02.201816:00Slávia EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Športová hala Mladosť {BRATISLAVA} Google Map24??????
Alle Spiele


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA