2010/2011: Women: Main Phase

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 22  WIL-129  26.02.2011 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
 22  WIL-132  25.02.2011 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 18:25)
 22  WIL-131  25.02.2011 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)2:3 (25:20, 25:20, 11:25, 17:25, 13:15)
 22  WIL-130  24.02.2011 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)1:3 (18:25, 11:25, 25:18, 10:25)
 21  WIL-123  20.02.2011 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
 21  WIL-124  19.02.2011 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 25:20)
 21  WIL-122  17.02.2011 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:15)
 21  WIL-125  07.11.2010 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 13:25)
 20  WIL-117  15.02.2011 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17)
 20  WIL-116  12.02.2011 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:18)
 20  WIL-120  12.02.2011 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)0:3 (6:25, 14:25, 17:25)
 20  WIL-118  11.02.2011 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 15:11)
 20  WIL-119  19.11.2010 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 18:25)
 19  WIL-113  05.02.2011 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 11:15)
 19  WIL-112  05.02.2011 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 18:25)
 19  WIL-111  05.02.2011 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:22, 26:24)
 19  WIL-110  05.02.2011 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 29:27)
 18  WIL-105  29.01.2011 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 20:25, 25:21)
 18  WIL-106  28.01.2011 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:16)
 18  WIL-108  28.01.2011 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 29:27, 34:36)
 18  WIL-107  26.01.2011 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 18:25)
 17  WIL-100  22.01.2011 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:13)
 17  WIL-99  22.01.2011 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 19:25)
 17  WIL-102  22.01.2011 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:2 (13:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:15, 15:13)
 17  WIL-98  21.01.2011 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 15:25)
 16  WIL-95  17.01.2011 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:18)
 16  WIL-94  15.01.2011 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 13:25, 25:22)
 16  WIL-92  15.01.2011 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25, 15:9)
 16  WIL-96  15.01.2011 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
 15  WIL-89  20.01.2011 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:12)
 15  WIL-87  08.01.2011 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)3:2 (25:19, 10:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:8)
 15  WIL-90  08.01.2011 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 19:25)
 15  WIL-86  07.01.2011 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 17:25)
 14  WIL-80  04.02.2011 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 22:25, 13:25)
 14  WIL-84  09.01.2011 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:12)
 14  WIL-83  02.01.2011 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:7)
 14  WIL-81  02.01.2011 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 13:15)
 13  WIL-78  23.01.2011 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:23)
 13  WIL-74  19.12.2010 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 17:25)
 13  WIL-76  18.12.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 17:25, 20:25)
 13  WIL-77  18.12.2010 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:18)
 12  WIL-70  22.12.2010 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:19)
 12  WIL-69  11.12.2010 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:4)
 12  WIL-72  11.12.2010 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25)
 12  WIL-68  11.12.2010 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)1:3 (27:25, 16:25, 14:25, 19:25)
 11  WIL-66  19.02.2011 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:9)
 11  WIL-64  04.12.2010 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:14)
 11  WIL-63  04.12.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)2:3 (25:18, 25:17, 17:25, 10:25, 9:15)
 11  WIL-65  18.11.2010 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:11)
 10  WIL-56  18.02.2011 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 7:25)
 10  WIL-58  27.11.2010 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 16:25)
 10  WIL-59  27.11.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
 10  WIL-57  08.10.2010 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 14:25)
 9  WIL-53  12.02.2011 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (25:15, 25:5, 25:11)
 9  WIL-54  22.11.2010 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)
 9  WIL-50  20.11.2010 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:22)
 9  WIL-51  20.11.2010 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 15:9)
 9  WIL-52  19.11.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
 8  WIL-46  13.11.2010 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:13)
 8  WIL-44  13.11.2010 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 19:25)
 8  WIL-45  12.11.2010 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 13:25, 25:14, 15:10)
 8  WIL-47  12.11.2010 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 16:14)
 7  WIL-41  07.11.2010 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 26:28)
 7  WIL-38  06.11.2010 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:17, 25:19)
 7  WIL-40  06.11.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:13, 25:17)
 7  WIL-37  06.11.2010 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 16:25)
 6  WIL-33  30.10.2010 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:18)
 6  WIL-36  30.10.2010 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (25:14, 21:25, 15:25, 22:25)
 6  WIL-34  29.10.2010 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 14:25, 13:15)
 6  WIL-32  29.10.2010 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (26:24, 25:21, 20:25, 25:14)
 5  WIL-30  25.10.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 26:24, 17:25)
 5  WIL-28  23.10.2010 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:14)
 5  WIL-29  23.10.2010 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 5  WIL-26  22.10.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)3:0 (27:25, 25:6, 25:17)
 4  WIL-21  26.11.2010 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:11)
 4  WIL-24  16.10.2010 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)2:3 (25:18, 25:16, 26:28, 21:25, 9:15)
 4  WIL-20  16.10.2010 VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:17)
 4  WIL-23  15.10.2010 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:16, 19:21)
 3  WIL-14  11.10.2010 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 14:25, 25:17, 15:12)
 3  WIL-17  09.10.2010 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 24:26)
 3  WIL-15  09.10.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:13)
 3  WIL-18  06.10.2010 ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 16:25)
 2  WIL-10  12.11.2010 Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:18)
 2  WIL-11  02.10.2010 A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 27:25, 25:23)
 2  WIL-8  02.10.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:14)
 2  WIL-12  01.10.2010 ŽOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 11:25, 22:25)
 1  WIL-2  27.02.2011 ŽOK RIJEKA (CRO)A. LINZ-Steg (AUT)3:2 (25:15, 25:16, 17:25, 22:25, 15:10)
 1  WIL-3  15.01.2011 Slavia UK EU BRATISLAVA (SVK)Post SCHWECHAT (AUT)0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 1  WIL-4  27.10.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK Modřanská PROSTĚJOV (CZE)1:3 (18:25, 28:26, 18:25, 17:25)
 1  WIL-6  24.09.2010 Calcit Volleyball KAMNIK (SLO)ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:21)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA