2009/2010: Women: Main Phase

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 18  WIL-89  27.02.2010 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 17:25, 25:17, 16:14)
 18  WIL-90  20.02.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 16:25, 28:26)
 18  WIL-88  20.02.2010 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)SG SVS Post (AUT)0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 19:25)
 18  WIL-87  20.02.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:1 (25:18, 15:25, 25:19, 25:19)
 18  WIL-86  17.02.2010 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:16)
 17  WIL-84  16.02.2010 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)2:3 (10:25, 27:25, 14:25, 25:21, 8:15)
 17  WIL-82  14.02.2010 SG SVS Post (AUT)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 25:9)
 17  WIL-83  13.02.2010 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
 17  WIL-85  13.02.2010 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:2 (16:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21, 15:4)
 17  WIL-81  13.02.2010 ZU ZILINA (SVK)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 13:25, 16:25)
 16  WIL-76  10.02.2010 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)SG SVS Post (AUT)3:1 (25:11, 27:25, 17:25, 27:25)
 16  WIL-80  06.02.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:2 (20:25, 25:13, 25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
 16  WIL-78  06.02.2010 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 14:25)
 16  WIL-77  06.02.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (26:28, 11:25, 11:25)
 16  WIL-79  28.11.2009 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 31:29)
 15  WIL-72  11.02.2010 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)2:3 (17:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:17, 13:15)
 15  WIL-74  30.01.2010 SG SVS Post (AUT)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17)
 15  WIL-75  30.01.2010 ZU ZILINA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 20:25)
 15  WIL-73  29.01.2010 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:13)
 15  WIL-71  28.01.2010 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 17:25, 25:13)
 14  WIL-67  18.02.2010 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:1 (30:32, 25:21, 25:14, 25:20)
 14  WIL-66  23.01.2010 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 12:25)
 14  WIL-68  23.01.2010 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 16:25)
 14  WIL-70  22.01.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:12, 25:5, 25:17)
 14  WIL-69  20.01.2010 ZU ZILINA (SVK)SG SVS Post (AUT)0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 16:25)
 13  WIL-64  16.01.2010 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:15)
 13  WIL-62  16.01.2010 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 18:25)
 13  WIL-65  16.01.2010 SG SVS Post (AUT)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:13)
 13  WIL-63  16.01.2010 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
 13  WIL-61  15.01.2010 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (25:22, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25, 7:15)
 12  WIL-60  21.01.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
 12  WIL-56  11.01.2010 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
 12  WIL-57  09.01.2010 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19)
 12  WIL-58  09.01.2010 ZU ZILINA (SVK)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:13, 23:25)
 12  WIL-59  22.12.2009 SG SVS Post (AUT)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)3:2 (25:27, 25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 15:12)
 11  WIL-55  24.02.2010 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:18)
 11  WIL-52  19.12.2009 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 16:25)
 11  WIL-51  19.12.2009 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (23:25, 25:12, 25:16, 21:25, 14:16)
 11  WIL-53  18.12.2009 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:1 (22:25, 27:25, 28:26, 25:21)
 11  WIL-54  18.12.2009 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)SG SVS Post (AUT)3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:12)
 10  WIL-49  10.01.2010 SG SVS Post (AUT)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:13)
 10  WIL-47  12.12.2009 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
 10  WIL-46  12.12.2009 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:19, 20:25, 8:15)
 10  WIL-48  12.12.2009 ZU ZILINA (SVK)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:2 (22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 15:7)
 10  WIL-50  29.11.2009 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 9  WIL-44  06.12.2009 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:10)
 9  WIL-42  05.12.2009 ZU ZILINA (SVK)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)2:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 7:15)
 9  WIL-41  05.12.2009 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 26:24, 25:21)
 9  WIL-45  05.12.2009 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 21:25)
 9  WIL-43  05.12.2009 SG SVS Post (AUT)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:15)
 8  WIL-38  28.11.2009 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 13:25)
 8  WIL-36  27.11.2009 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:1 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
 8  WIL-39  27.11.2009 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 8  WIL-37  27.11.2009 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)SG SVS Post (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:13)
 8  WIL-40  17.10.2009 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:13)
 7  WIL-31  16.12.2009 SG SVS Post (AUT)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:18)
 7  WIL-35  22.11.2009 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 17:25)
 7  WIL-32  21.11.2009 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (25:11, 21:25, 25:7, 25:13)
 7  WIL-34  21.11.2009 ZU ZILINA (SVK)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:22)
 7  WIL-33  21.11.2009 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:7)
 6  WIL-26  14.11.2009 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 15:25)
 6  WIL-29  14.11.2009 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)SG SVS Post (AUT)2:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 11:15)
 6  WIL-30  14.11.2009 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 29:27)
 6  WIL-27  13.11.2009 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (25:27, 19:25, 25:21, 15:25)
 6  WIL-28  13.11.2009 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 17:25)
 5  WIL-22  20.11.2009 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:11, 25:18)
 5  WIL-23  07.11.2009 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:13)
 5  WIL-25  07.11.2009 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 12:25)
 5  WIL-21  06.11.2009 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:13)
 5  WIL-24  04.11.2009 SG SVS Post (AUT)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:22)
 4  WIL-16  31.10.2009 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:23)
 4  WIL-18  31.10.2009 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)2:3 (25:23, 13:25, 22:25, 25:23, 10:15)
 4  WIL-20  31.10.2009 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)SG SVS Post (AUT)2:3 (21:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:20, 13:15)
 4  WIL-19  31.10.2009 ZU ZILINA (SVK)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 20:25)
 4  WIL-17  31.10.2009 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:18)
 3  WIL-15  24.10.2009 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 14:25, 21:25)
 3  WIL-13  24.10.2009 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)ZU ZILINA (SVK)3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
 3  WIL-12  23.10.2009 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 30:28, 25:22)
 3  WIL-14  23.10.2009 ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)SG SVS Post (AUT)3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:14)
 3  WIL-11  21.10.2009 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)1:3 (16:25, 10:25, 25:23, 21:25)
 2  WIL-10  23.02.2010 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 12:25)
 2  WIL-6  17.10.2009 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 19:25, 23:25)
 2  WIL-7  14.10.2009 ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
 2  WIL-9  14.10.2009 SG SVS Post (AUT)VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
 2  WIL-8  14.10.2009 ZU ZILINA (SVK)ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
 1  WIL-4  25.10.2009 ZOK SPLIT 1700 (CRO)SG SVS Post (AUT)3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:20)
 1  WIL-2  11.10.2009 VK Doprastav BRATISLAVA (SVK)ATSC Sparkasse KLAGENFURT (AUT)3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 28:26)
 1  WIL-1  10.10.2009 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR (SLO)0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 22:25)
 1  WIL-3  10.10.2009 Vital LJUBLJANA (SLO)ZU ZILINA (SVK)2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:16, 10:25, 7:15)
 1  WIL-5  03.10.2009 VK Slavia UK BRATISLAVA (SVK)ZOK RIJEKA KVIG (CRO)0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA