2017/2018: Men: Hauptrunde

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 9  MIL-35  26.11.2017 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 19:25)
 9  MIL-33  26.11.2017 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 25:27)
 9  MIL-34  26.11.2017 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 20:25, 25:27, 21:19)
 8  MIL-32  25.11.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20)
 8  MIL-30  25.11.2017 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 29:27, 15:6)
 8  MIL-31  25.11.2017 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 19:25, 23:25)
 7  MIL-29  25.11.2017 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 7  MIL-28  24.11.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (28:26, 25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 15:12)
 7  MIL-26  24.11.2017 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16)
 7  MIL-27  24.11.2017 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)1:3 (29:27, 21:25, 22:25, 16:25)
 6  MIL-23  29.10.2017 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
 6  MIL-24  28.10.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:18)
 6  MIL-25  28.10.2017 VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)1:3 (25:27, 25:23, 20:25, 29:31)
 5  MIL-20  28.10.2017 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 22:25)
 5  MIL-21  27.10.2017 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 36:34)
 5  MIL-22  27.10.2017 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 16:25)
 4  MIL-16  27.10.2017 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:2 (25:23, 25:14, 17:25, 20:25, 15:12)
 4  MIL-18  26.10.2017 VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:18)
 4  MIL-17  26.10.2017 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 19:25)
 4  MIL-19  21.10.2017 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:19, 25:19)
 3  MIL-12  01.10.2017 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)2:3 (17:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:23, 9:15)
 3  MIL-15  01.10.2017 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 3  MIL-14  01.10.2017 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
 3  MIL-11  01.10.2017 VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 12:15)
 3  MIL-13  01.10.2017 KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25)
 2  MIL-7  30.09.2017 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 27:25, 19:25, 11:15)
 2  MIL-9  30.09.2017 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)1:3 (25:16, 24:26, 23:25, 25:27)
 2  MIL-10  30.09.2017 Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 19:25)
 2  MIL-6  30.09.2017 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11)
 2  MIL-8  30.09.2017 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:23)
 1  MIL-2  29.09.2017 OK Triglav KRANJ (SLO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 26:28)
 1  MIL-4  29.09.2017 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL (AUT)Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
 1  MIL-5  29.09.2017 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA (HUN)3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:23)
 1  MIL-1  29.09.2017 SK Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)VKP Bystrina SPU NITRA (SVK)3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:22)
 1  MIL-3  29.09.2017 Calcit Volley KAMNIK (SLO)KDS-šport KOŠICE (SVK)3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:21)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA