2015/2016: Men: Hauptrunde

rd.Nr.dateHeimGastResult
 12  MIL-35  14.02.2016 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:23)
 12  MIL-36  14.02.2016 Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:20)
 12  MIL-34  06.02.2016 VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 11  MIL-33  13.02.2016 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25)
 11  MIL-32  13.02.2016 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
 11  MIL-31  05.02.2016 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 15:25)
 10  MIL-29  12.02.2016 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 15:13)
 10  MIL-30  12.02.2016 Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 30:28, 25:22, 15:12)
 10  MIL-28  04.02.2016 VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (27:25, 29:27, 25:23)
 9  MIL-27  06.03.2016 Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
 9  MIL-25  06.01.2016 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 22:25)
 9  MIL-26  05.01.2016 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 25:11, 23:25, 15:8)
 8  MIL-24  05.03.2016 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
 8  MIL-22  05.01.2016 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 17:25)
 8  MIL-23  04.01.2016 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 17:25)
 7  MIL-21  04.03.2016 Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 16:25)
 7  MIL-19  04.01.2016 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
 7  MIL-20  03.01.2016 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25)
 6  MIL-16  24.02.2016 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19)
 6  MIL-18  30.12.2015 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 26:28)
 6  MIL-17  29.12.2015 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:20)
 5  MIL-13  06.01.2016 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)3:2 (30:28, 25:20, 21:25, 21:25, 15:10)
 5  MIL-15  29.12.2015 Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 24:26)
 5  MIL-14  28.12.2015 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:17)
 4  MIL-12  28.12.2015 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:9)
 4  MIL-11  27.12.2015 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)2:3 (35:33, 16:25, 26:24, 10:25, 12:15)
 4  MIL-10  22.12.2015 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)3:2 (34:36, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 19:17)
 3  MIL-9  14.10.2015 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
 3  MIL-8  14.10.2015 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:21)
 3  MIL-7  11.10.2015 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)3:1 (29:27, 25:27, 25:17, 25:21)
 2  MIL-6  13.10.2015 VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)Mladost Marina KAŠTELA (CRO)3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
 2  MIL-5  13.10.2015 Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)3:2 (15:25, 22:25, 26:24, 26:24, 15:13)
 2  MIL-4  10.10.2015 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)Panvita Pomgrad MURSKA SOBOTA (SLO)3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
 1  MIL-2  12.10.2015 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)Spartak MYJAVA (SVK)3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
 1  MIL-3  12.10.2015 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO)VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ (AUT)3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:20)
 1  MIL-1  09.10.2015 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK (AUT)Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:14)


Middle European Volleyball
Zonal Association

President:
Mr. Karl HANZL

Email mel@mevza.org
Phone +43 (1) 7294190-0
Fax +43 (1) 7294190-601

Prinz Eugenstraße, 12
A-1040 WIEN
AUSTRIA